Región Sur

Torneo Federal (Foto: Prensa TFB)

DIVISION METROPOLITANA 2017/18

FECHA PARTIDO RESULTADO
13/10/2017   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Estudiantes (La Plata) 75 – 68
13/10/2017   C.A. Lanús – Burzaco F.C. 95 – 63
13/10/2017   River Plate – Caza y Pesca 77 – 80
13/10/2017   Estudiantil Porteño – Los Indios de Moreno 65 – 70
13/10/2017   Pedro Echagüe – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 71 – 77
13/10/2017   José Hernández – Huracán de San Justo 78 – 67
20/10/2017   Huracán de San Justo – River Plate 70 – 92
20/10/2017   C.A. Lanús – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 83 – 81
20/10/2017   Burzaco F.C. – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 70 – 89
20/10/2017   Caza y Pesca – Estudiantil Porteño 73 – 65
20/10/2017   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Pedro Echagüe 74 – 65
20/10/2017   Los Indios de Moreno – José Hernández 78 – 67
26/10/2017   River Plate – Estudiantes (La Plata) 64 – 53
27/10/2017   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Huracán de San Justo 92 – 64
27/10/2017   Estudiantil Porteño – C.A. Lanús 69 – 58
27/10/2017   Pedro Echagüe – Caza y Pesca 88 – 64
27/10/2017   Burzaco F.C. – Los Indios de Moreno 85 – 94
27/10/2017   José Hernández – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 66 – 79
29/10/2017   Los Indios de Moreno – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 66 – 77
29/10/2017   C.A. Lanús – José Hernández 92 – 74
29/10/2017   Caza y Pesca – Burzaco F.C. 78 – 72
29/10/2017   Huracán de San Justo – Pedro Echagüe 69 – 65
29/10/2017   River Plate – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 67 – 71
29/10/2017   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Estudiantil Porteño 66 – 63
03/11/2017   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Caza y Pesca 91 – 78
03/11/2017   River Plate – C.A. Lanús 54 – 61
03/11/2017   José Hernández – Estudiantes (La Plata) 79 – 76
03/11/2017   Estudiantil Porteño – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 56 – 51
03/11/2017   Burzaco F.C. – Huracán de San Justo 93 – 89
03/11/2017   Pedro Echagüe – Los Indios de Moreno 87 – 67
10/11/2017   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Pedro Echagüe 69 – 73
10/11/2017   Huracán de San Justo – José Hernández 76 – 77
10/11/2017   Burzaco F.C. – C.A. Lanús 71 – 90
10/11/2017   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 76 – 77
10/11/2017   Caza y Pesca – River Plate 91 – 96
12/11/2017   Los Indios de Moreno – Estudiantil Porteño 61 – 75
17/11/2017   River Plate – Los Indios de Moreno 82 – 67
17/11/2017   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 74 – 85
17/11/2017   Estudiantil Porteño – Huracán de San Justo 69 – 51
17/11/2017   José Hernández – Caza y Pesca 76 – 84
17/11/2017   Burzaco F.C. – Estudiantes (La Plata) 90 – 83
17/11/2017   Pedro Echagüe – C.A. Lanús 69 – 77
24/11/2017   C.A. Lanús – Estudiantes (La Plata) 86 – 84
24/11/2017   River Plate – Estudiantil Porteño 74 – 64
24/11/2017   Los Indios de Moreno – Caza y Pesca 69 – 73
24/11/2017   José Hernández – Pedro Echagüe 60 – 70
26/11/2017   Burzaco F.C. – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 84 – 78
26/11/2017   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 62 – 64
01/12/2017   Huracán de San Justo – Estudiantes (La Plata) 74 – 57
01/12/2017   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – River Plate 72 – 59
01/12/2017   C.A. Lanús – Los Indios de Moreno 97 – 80
01/12/2017   Caza y Pesca – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 62 – 89
01/12/2017   Estudiantil Porteño – José Hernández 88 – 75
01/12/2017   Pedro Echagüe – Burzaco F.C. 75 – 44
07/12/2017   Racing Club (Avellaneda) -C.A. Lanús 79 – 56
08/12/2017   Burzaco F.C. – Estudiantil Porteño 57 – 83
08/12/2017   José Hernández – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 64 – 77
08/12/2017   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Caza y Pesca 80 – 77
08/12/2017   Los Indios de Moreno – Huracán de San Justo 76 – 64
08/12/2017   Pedro Echagüe – River Plate 67 – 73
12/12/2017   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Huracán de San Justo 77 – 58
15/12/2017   Huracán de San Justo – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 53 – 58
15/12/2017   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – José Hernández 80 – 53
15/12/2017   C.A. Lanús – Estudiantil Porteño 86 – 83
15/12/2017   Caza y Pesca – Pedro Echagüe 81 – 80
17/12/2017   Estudiantes (La Plata) – River Plate 71 – 79
17/12/2017   Los Indios de Moreno – Burzaco F.C. 96 – 77
20/12/2017   River Plate – Burzaco F.C. 100 – 75
20/12/2017   Huracán de San Justo – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 65 – 71
20/12/2017   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – José Hernández 82 – 67
20/12/2017   C.A. Lanús – Caza y Pesca 88 – 69
20/12/2017   Estudiantil Porteño – Pedro Echagüe 66 – 56
20/12/2017   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Los Indios de Moreno 48 – 71
26/01/2018   C.A. Lanús – River Plate 83 – 81
26/01/2018   Pedro Echagüe – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 91 – 76
26/01/2018   José Hernández – Burzaco F.C. 81 – 87
26/01/2018   Estudiantil Porteño – Estudiantes (La Plata) 84 – 49
26/01/2018   Caza y Pesca – Huracán de San Justo 83 – 86
26/01/2018   Los Indios de Moreno – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 81 – 82
02/02/2018   Huracán de San Justo – C.A. Lanús 84 – 85
02/02/2018   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Estudiantil Porteño 70 – 60
02/02/2018   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Estudiantes (La Plata) 64 – 66
02/02/2018   River Plate – José Hernández 100 – 72
02/02/2018   Burzaco F.C. – Pedro Echagüe 67 – 86
02/02/2018   Caza y Pesca – Los Indios de Moreno 83 – 87
04/02/2018   José Hernández – Estudiantil Porteño 68 – 72
04/02/2018   River Plate – Pedro Echagüe 92 – 64
04/02/2018   Los Indios de Moreno – C.A. Lanús 65 – 81
09/02/2018   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Estudiantes (La Plata) 66 – 54
09/02/2018   River Plate – Caza y Pesca 82 – 74
09/02/2018   C.A. Lanús – Burzaco F.C. 91 – 66
09/02/2018   José Hernández – Huracán de San Justo 57 – 71
09/02/2018   Pedro Echagüe – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 82 – 83
09/02/2018   Estudiantil Porteño – Los Indios de Moreno 72 – 58
11/02/2018   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – C.A. Lanús 83 – 84
11/02/2018   José Hernández – Los Indios de Moreno 55 – 65
11/02/2018   Pedro Echagüe – Estudiantes (La Plata) 95 – 87
11/02/2018   River Plate – Huracán de San Justo 95 – 44
11/02/2018   Estudiantil Porteño – Caza y Pesca 71 – 50
15/02/2018   Huracán de San Justo – Estudiantil Porteño 74 – 56
16/02/2018   C.A. Lanús – Pedro Echagüe 81 – 72
16/02/2018   Caza y Pesca – José Hernández 88 – 94
16/02/2018   Los Indios de Moreno – River Plate 62 – 69
16/02/2018   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Burzaco F.C. 86 – 60
18/02/2018   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 75 – 67
18/02/2018   Burzaco F.C. – José Hernández 65 – 72
23/02/2018   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – River Plate 56 – 71
23/02/2018   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Los Indios de Moreno 85 – 78
23/02/2018   José Hernández – C.A. Lanús 69 – 85
23/02/2018   Estudiantil Porteño – Burzaco F.C. 93 – 76
23/02/2018   Caza y Pesca – Estudiantes (La Plata) 84 – 87
02/03/2018   C.A. Lanús – Racing Club (Avellaneda) 64 – 63
02/03/2018   José Hernández – River Plate 81 – 78
02/03/2018   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Huracán de San Justo 67 – 60
02/03/2018   Estudiantil Porteño – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 80 – 48
02/03/2018   Los Indios de Moreno – Pedro Echagüe 80 – 72
02/03/2018   Burzaco F.C. – Caza y Pesca 82 – 74
05/03/2018   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Burzaco F.C. 84 – 61
09/03/2018   Huracán de San Justo – Los Indios de Moreno 71 – 68
09/03/2018   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Estudiantil Porteño 74 – 57
09/03/2018   Estudiantes (La Plata) – C.A. Lanús 69 – 73
09/03/2018   Caza y Pesca – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 93 – 83
09/03/2018   Burzaco F.C. – River Plate 71 – 82
11/03/2018   Pedro Echagüe – Huracán de San Justo 94 – 79
16/03/2018   C.A. Lanús – Huracán de San Justo 92 – 73
16/03/2018   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Burzaco F.C. 86 – 66
16/03/2018   Pedro Echagüe – José Hernández 71 – 66
16/03/2018   Estudiantil Porteño – River Plate 68 – 73
16/03/2018   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Caza y Pesca 65 – 67
16/03/2018   Los Indios de Moreno – Estudiantes (La Plata) 82 – 88
23/03/2018   River Plate – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 85 – 77
23/03/2018   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Los Indios de Moreno 98 – 75
23/03/2018   Huracán de San Justo – Burzaco F.C. 66 – 52
23/03/2018   Caza y Pesca – C.A. Lanús 90 – 88
23/03/2018   Estudiantes (La Plata) – José Hernández 89 – 79
25/03/2018   Unión Vecinal (La Plata) – Pedro Echagüe 70 – 57
25/03/2018   Huracán de San Justo – Caza y Pesca 76 – 74
27/03/2018   Pedro Echagüe – Estudiantil Porteño 66 – 70
30/03/2018   Huracán de San Justo – José Hernández 74 – 65
30/03/2018   Los Indios de Moreno – Estudiantil Porteño 78 – 86
30/03/2018   Burzaco F.C. – C.A. Lanús 85 – 88
30/03/2018   Estudiantes (La Plata) – Unión Vecinal (La Plata) 73 – 76
30/03/2018   Caza y Pesca – River Plate 69 – 82
30/03/2018   Racing Club (Avellaneda) – Pedro Echagüe 76 – 66

DIVISION BONAERENSE 2017/18

FECHA PARTIDO RESULTADO
13/10/2017   Argentino (Pergamino) – Sarmiento (Junín) 77 – 66
13/10/2017   Sportivo Escobar – Zárate Basket 79 – 82
13/10/2017   Atlético Pilar – Presidente Derqui 55 – 67
15/10/2017   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Racing (Chivilcoy) 69 – 63
19/10/2017   Sarmiento (Junín) – Atlético Pilar 79 – 86
20/10/2017   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 89 – 72
20/10/2017   Zárate Basket – Argentino (Pergamino) 82 – 71
20/10/2017   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Sportivo Escobar 80 – 71
26/10/2017   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Sportivo Escobar 85 – 81
26/10/2017   Sarmiento (Junín) – Racing (Chivilcoy) 94 – 106
27/10/2017   Presidente Derqui – Unión (Mar del Plata) 64 – 72
27/10/2017   Argentino (Pergamino) – Atlético Pilar 80 – 65
28/10/2017   Zárate Basket – Sarmiento (Junín) 83 – 71
29/10/2017   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Presidente Derqui 73 – 64
29/10/2017   Sportivo Escobar – Argentino (Pergamino) 75 – 67
29/10/2017   Atlético Pilar – Unión (Mar del Plata) 62 – 44
03/11/2017   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Racing (Chivilcoy) 70 – 88
03/11/2017   Sportivo Escobar – Atlético Pilar 67 – 65
03/11/2017   Argentino (Pergamino) – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 72 – 80
03/11/2017   Presidente Derqui – Zárate Basket 69 – 67
09/11/2017   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Presidente Derqui 73 – 61
09/11/2017   Sarmiento (Junín) – Sportivo Escobar 84 – 85
10/11/2017   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Argentino (Pergamino) 83 – 71
10/11/2017   Zárate Basket – Unión (Mar del Plata) 82 – 64
12/11/2017   Sportivo Escobar – Unión (Mar del Plata) 87 – 83
12/11/2017   Zárate Basket – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 81 – 82
17/11/2017   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Sarmiento (Junín) 78 – 73
17/11/2017   Presidente Derqui – Argentino (Pergamino) 61 – 67
17/11/2017   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Zárate Basket 100 – 65
19/11/2017   Atlético Pilar – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 92 – 67
24/11/2017   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Presidente Derqui 75 – 84
24/11/2017   Atlético Pilar – Racing (Chivilcoy) 70 – 84
25/11/2017   Zárate Basket – Sportivo Escobar 90 – 85
26/11/2017   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Sarmiento (Junín) 105 – 86
30/11/2017   Sarmiento (Junín) – Zárate Basket 78 – 86
01/12/2017   Presidente Derqui – Sportivo Escobar 74 – 86
01/12/2017   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 102 – 72
01/12/2017   Argentino (Pergamino) – Unión (Mar del Plata) 77 – 75
03/12/2017   Zárate Basket – Atlético Pilar 64 – 72
03/12/2017   Sarmiento (Junín) – Presidente Derqui 79 – 67
03/12/2017   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Unión (Mar del Plata) 103 – 73
03/12/2017   Argentino (Pergamino) – Racing (Chivilcoy) 82 – 94
07/12/2017   Sportivo Escobar – Sarmiento (Junín) 92 – 70
08/12/2017   Atlético Pilar – Argentino (Pergamino) 70 – 63
10/12/2017   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Sportivo Escobar 90 – 98
10/12/2017   Presidente Derqui – Racing (Chivilcoy) 67 – 87
10/12/2017   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Zárate Basket 87 – 66
15/12/2017   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Atlético Pilar 57 – 68
15/12/2017   Sportivo Escobar – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 82 – 90
15/12/2017   Zárate Basket – Presidente Derqui 82 – 68
15/12/2017   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Sarmiento (Junín) 97 – 67
20/12/2017   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Zárate Basket 73 – 78
20/12/2017   Sarmiento (Junín) – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 95 – 91
20/12/2017   Argentino (Pergamino) – Sportivo Escobar 66 – 71
20/12/2017   Presidente Derqui – Atlético Pilar 48 – 40
26/01/2018   Atlético Pilar – Sportivo Escobar 74 – 72
26/01/2018   Presidente Derqui – Sarmiento (Junín) 85 – 70
27/01/2018   Zárate Basket – Racing (Chivilcoy) 84 – 85
28/01/2018   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Argentino (Pergamino) 56 – 82
02/02/2018   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Atlético Pilar 73 – 70
02/02/2018   Sarmiento (Junín) – Unión (Mar del Plata) 66 – 79
02/02/2018   Sportivo Escobar – Presidente Derqui 71 – 62
02/02/2018   Argentino (Pergamino) – Zárate Basket 95 – 73
04/02/2018   Sarmiento (Junín) – Argentino (Pergamino) 104 – 85
04/02/2018   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Unión (Mar del Plata) 89 – 67
04/02/2018   Atlético Pilar – Zárate Basket 67 – 54
04/02/2018   Presidente Derqui – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 80 – 76
09/02/2018   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Argentino (Pergamino) 63 – 74
09/02/2018   Sportivo Escobar – Racing (Chivilcoy) 58 – 93
09/02/2018   Atlético Pilar – Sarmiento (Junín) 88 – 65
11/02/2018   Sarmiento (Junín) – Presidente Derqui 83 – 74
16/02/2018   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Sportivo Escobar 87 – 79
16/02/2018   Argentino (Pergamino) – Presidente Derqui 85 – 74
16/02/2018   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Atlético Pilar 77 – 58
17/02/2018   Zárate Basket – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 81 – 71
23/02/2018   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Sarmiento (Junín) 104 – 82
23/02/2018   Sportivo Escobar – Zárate Basket 87 – 81
23/02/2018   Atlético Pilar – Unión (Mar del Plata) 83 – 60
23/02/2018   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Argentino (Pergamino) 96 – 64
25/02/2018   Presidente Derqui – Unión (Mar del Plata) 75 – 89
25/02/2018   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 95 – 85
25/02/2018   Argentino (Pergamino) – Atlético Pilar 78 – 81
01/03/2018   Sarmiento (Junín) – Atlético Pilar 78 – 76
02/03/2018   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Racing (Chivilcoy) 88 – 104
02/03/2018   Argentino (Pergamino) – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 56 – 88
02/03/2018   Presidente Derqui – Sportivo Escobar 76 – 69
08/03/2018   Sarmiento (Junín) – Racing (Chivilcoy) 76 – 91
09/03/2018   Atlético Pilar – Presidente Derqui 64 – 62
10/03/2018   Zárate Basket – Argentino (Pergamino) 88 – 72
11/03/2018   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Sportivo Escobar 95 – 76
16/03/2018   Sportivo Escobar – Atlético Pilar 87 – 83
16/03/2018   Argentino (Pergamino) – Unión (Mar del Plata) 82 – 65
16/03/2018   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Presidente Derqui 84 – 55
16/03/2018   Zárate Basket – Sarmiento (Junín) 94 – 79
18/03/2018   Presidente Derqui – Zárate Basket 84 – 71
18/03/2018   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Unión (Mar del Plata) 71 – 68
18/03/2018   Atlético Pilar – Racing (Chivilcoy) 73 – 80
22/03/2018   Sarmiento (Junín) – Sportivo Escobar 79 – 77
23/03/2018   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Zárate Basket 59 – 80
23/03/2018   Presidente Derqui – Argentino (Pergamino) 77 – 62
23/03/2018   Atlético Pilar – Belgrano (San Nicolás) 68 – 71
25/03/2018   Zárate Basket – Atlético Pilar 66 – 57
25/03/2018   Sportivo Escobar – Racing (Chivilcoy) 78 – 89
25/03/2018   Argentino (Pergamino) – Sarmiento (Junín) 83 – 76
30/03/2018   Racing (Chivilcoy) – Zárate Basket 91 – 77
30/03/2018   Sportivo Escobar – Argentino (Pergamino) 79 – 67
30/03/2018   Unión (Mar del Plata) – Sarmiento (Junín) 76 – 74
30/03/2018   Belgrano (San Nicolás) – Presidente Derqui 79 – 85

DIVISION PATAGONIA 2017/18

FECHA PARTIDO RESULTADO
13/10/2017   Villa Congreso vs Sol de Mayo 83 – 88
13/10/2017   Cipolletti vs Cinco Saltos 76 – 71
13/10/2017   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 74 – 79
13/10/2017   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Independiente (Neuquén) 78 – 67
15/10/2017   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 81 – 60
19/10/2017   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 84 – 87
20/10/2017   Cinco Saltos vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 54 – 74
20/10/2017   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Cipolletti 55 – 63
21/10/2017   Sol de Mayo vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 101 – 75
27/10/2017   Cinco Saltos vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 63 – 66
27/10/2017   Sol de Mayo vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 87 – 90
27/10/2017   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Cipolletti 85 – 65
27/10/2017   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Villa Congreso 86 – 61
29/10/2017   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 89 – 76
29/10/2017   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 78 – 63
29/10/2017   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Villa Congreso 88 – 81
03/11/2017   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Cipolletti 83 – 77
03/11/2017   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 75 – 68
03/11/2017   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Independiente (Neuquén) 68 – 82
03/11/2017   Villa Congreso vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 68 – 92
05/11/2017   Sol de Mayo vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 95 – 94
05/11/2017   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 79 – 72
05/11/2017   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs Independiente (Neuquén) 92 – 65
10/11/2017   Cinco Saltos vs Sol de Mayo 84 – 74
10/11/2017   Cipolletti vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 80 – 70
10/11/2017   Villa Congreso vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 63 – 97
12/11/2017   Cipolletti vs Sol de Mayo 88 – 98
12/11/2017   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 80 – 92
12/11/2017   Independiente (Neuquén) vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 92 – 70
17/11/2017   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Villa Congreso 78 – 79
17/11/2017   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Cinco Saltos 72 – 68
17/11/2017   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Cipolletti 72 – 58
19/11/2017   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Cinco Saltos 72 – 83
19/11/2017   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs Villa Congreso 84 – 74
19/11/2017   Cipolletti vs Independiente (Neuquén) 69 – 67
24/11/2017   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs Cipolletti 110 – 82
24/11/2017   Sol de Mayo vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 83 – 68
24/11/2017   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 95 – 100
24/11/2017   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 68 – 75
26/11/2017   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 76 – 73
26/11/2017   Cinco Saltos vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 73 – 56
01/12/2017   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 60 – 84
01/12/2017   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Sol de Mayo 103 – 93
01/12/2017   Villa Congreso vs Cipolletti 53 – 73
01/12/2017   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Cinco Saltos 76 – 72
03/12/2017   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Sol de Mayo 90 – 86
03/12/2017   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 68 – 96
08/12/2017   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs Cinco Saltos 83 – 69
08/12/2017   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 79 – 88
08/12/2017   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 77 – 74
10/12/2017   Sol de Mayo vs Villa Congreso 89 – 91
15/12/2017   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 58 – 67
15/12/2017   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Independiente (Neuquén) 81 – 70
17/12/2017   Sol de Mayo vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 87 – 94
17/12/2017   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Independiente (Neuquén) 62 – 74
20/12/2017   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs Sol de Mayo 88 – 74
20/12/2017   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Cinco Saltos 62 – 63
20/12/2017   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Cipolletti 88 – 65
26/01/2018   Villa Congreso vs Sol de Mayo 79 – 85
26/01/2018   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Cinco Saltos 96 – 61
26/01/2018   Cipolletti vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 82 – 74
26/01/2018   Independiente (Neuquén) vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 71 – 65
28/01/2018   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 74 – 66
28/01/2018   Cinco Saltos vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 77 – 60
28/01/2018   Cipolletti vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 89 – 78
02/02/2018   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Villa Congreso 83 – 59
02/02/2018   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Cipolletti 64 – 61
02/02/2018   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 84 – 80
02/02/2018   Cinco Saltos vs Independiente (Neuquén) 00 – 20
04/02/2018   Villa Congreso vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 62 – 89
09/02/2018   Villa Congreso vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 72 – 76
09/02/2018   Cinco Saltos vs Cipolletti 75 – 73
09/02/2018   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 78 – 74
09/02/2018   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Sol de Mayo 92 – 73
11/02/2018   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 76 – 75
11/02/2018   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Sol de Mayo 69 – 73
11/02/2018   Villa Congreso vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 92 – 76
16/02/2018   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 89 – 65
16/02/2018   Cinco Saltos vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 91 – 83
16/02/2018   Sol de Mayo vs Independiente (Neuquén) 84 – 68
18/02/2018   Villa Congreso vs Independiente (Neuquén) 77 – 84
23/02/2018   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Villa Congreso 90 – 87
23/02/2018   Cipolletti vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 67 – 66
23/02/2018   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 88 – 85
23/02/2018   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Sol de Mayo 77 – 71
25/02/2018   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 67 – 81
25/02/2018   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Sol de Mayo 73 – 95
25/02/2018   Cipolletti vs Cinco Saltos 63 – 70
27/02/2018   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Independiente (Neuquén) 71 – 59
01/03/2018   Sol de Mayo vs Cipolletti 96 – 86
02/03/2018   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 79 – 77
02/03/2018   Villa Congreso vs Cinco Saltos 87 – 88
02/03/2018   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 81 – 72
04/03/2018   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 86 – 79
04/03/2018   Cipolletti vs Independiente (Neuquén) 60 – 63
04/03/2018   Sol de Mayo vs Cinco Saltos 78 – 66
06/03/2018   Villa Congreso vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 87 – 83
09/03/2018   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 95 – 59
09/03/2018   Cipolletti vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 74 – 69
09/03/2018   Sol de Mayo vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 93 – 82
09/03/2018   Cinco Saltos vs Independiente (Neuquén) 62 – 68
11/03/2018   Villa Congreso vs F.C Patagónico (Madryn) 74 – 86
16/03/2018   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 78 – 58
16/03/2018   Sol de Mayo vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 80 – 84
16/03/2018   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Cipolletti 87 – 83
16/03/2018   Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) vs Cinco Saltos 83 – 57
18/03/2018   Cinco Saltos vs Villa Congreso 74 – 50
20/03/2018   Cipolletti vs Villa Congreso 88 – 74
23/03/2018   Cipolletti vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 91 – 81
23/03/2018   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 83 – 73
23/03/2018   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Villa Congreso 83 – 77
23/03/2018   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Cinco Saltos 73 – 66
25/03/2018   F.C Patagónico (Madryn) vs Villa Congreso 92 – 65
25/03/2018   Cinco Saltos vs Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) 78 – 87
25/03/2018   All Boys (Santa Rosa) vs Jorge Newbery (Patagones) 74 – 82
28/03/2018   Sol de Mayo vs Villa Congreso 98 – 79
30/03/2018   Jorge Newbery (Patagones) vs Sol de Mayo 96 – 103
30/03/2018   Cinco Saltos vs Cipolletti 76 – 73
30/03/2018   Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca) vs All Boys (Santa Rosa) 54 – 81
30/03/2018   Independiente (Neuquén) vs Pérfora (Plaza Huincul) 81 – 77

Los comentarios están cerrados.