Región Norte

Torneo Federal (Foto: Prensa TFB)

DIVISION SANTA FE 2017/18

FECHA PARTIDO RESULTADO
13/10/2017   Atlético Tostado – Huracán (San Javier) 86 – 58
13/10/2017   Santa Paula (Gálvez) – Unión (Sunchales) 73 – 65
14/10/2017   Atalaya (Rosario) – Sp Las Parejas 97 – 67
15/10/2017   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) – Sportivo Suardi 101 – 79
20/10/2017   Unión (Sunchales) – Atalaya (Rosario) 54 – 63
20/10/2017   Sp Las Parejas – Santa Paula (Gálvez) 83 – 63
20/10/2017   Sportivo Suardi – Atlético Tostado 74 – 69
20/10/2017   Huracán (San Javier) – Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 79 – 72
27/10/2017   Atlético Tostado – Sp Las Parejas 81 – 77
27/10/2017   Sportivo Suardi – Unión (Sunchales) 79 – 64
27/10/2017   Santa Paula (Gálvez) – Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 77 – 75
28/10/2017   Atalaya (Rosario) – Huracán (San Javier) 64 – 55
29/10/2017   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) – Sp Las Parejas 103 – 72
03/11/2017   Unión (Sunchales) – Atlético Tostado 74 – 58
03/11/2017   Sp Las Parejas – Sportivo Suardi 76 – 60
05/11/2017   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) – Atalaya (Rosario) 93 – 84
05/11/2017   Huracán (San Javier) – Santa Paula (Gálvez) 73 – 63
10/11/2017   Sportivo Suardi – Huracán (San Javier) 76 – 83
10/11/2017   Sp Las Parejas – Unión (Sunchales) 83 – 73
10/11/2017   Atlético Tostado – Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 87 – 86
11/11/2017   Atalaya (Rosario) – Santa Paula (Gálvez) 65 – 61
16/11/2017   Santa Paula (Gálvez) – Sportivo Suardi 79 – 74
17/11/2017   Atalaya (Rosario) – Atlético Tostado 65 – 64
17/11/2017   Unión (Sunchales) – Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 59 – 78
17/11/2017   Huracán (San Javier) – Sp Las Parejas 61 – 66
19/11/2017   Atlético Tostado – Santa Paula (Gálvez) 102 – 78
19/11/2017   Sportivo Suardi – Atalaya (Rosario) 74 – 66
20/11/2017   Huracán (San Javier) – Unión (Sunchales) 78 – 59
22/11/2017   Santa Paula (Gálvez) – Atalaya (Rosario) 81 – 59
24/11/2017   Unión (Sunchales) – Sportivo Suardi 82 – 83
24/11/2017   Sp Las Parejas – Atlético Tostado 86 – 79
26/11/2017   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) – Huracán (San Javier) 88 – 76
01/12/2017   Santa Paula (Gálvez) – Sp Las Parejas 77 – 51
01/12/2017   Sportivo Suardi – Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 94 – 101
01/12/2017   Huracán (San Javier) – Atlético Tostado 84 – 90
02/12/2017   Atalaya (Rosario) – Unión (Sunchales) 76 – 54
08/12/2017   Atlético Tostado – Sportivo Suardi 80 – 71
08/12/2017   Sp Las Parejas – Atalaya (Rosario) 101 – 103
08/12/2017   Unión (Sunchales) – Huracán (San Javier) 62 – 75
10/12/2017   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) – Santa Paula (Gálvez) 95 – 76
15/12/2017   Sportivo Suardi – Sp Las Parejas 84 – 78
15/12/2017   Santa Paula (Gálvez) – Atlético Tostado 94 – 81
15/12/2017   Huracán (San Javier) – Atalaya (Rosario) 79 – 78
17/12/2017   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) – Unión (Sunchales) 109 – 78
20/12/2017   Atalaya (Rosario) – Sportivo Suardi 85 – 64
20/12/2017   Sp Las Parejas – Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 77 – 87
20/12/2017   Santa Paula (Gálvez) – Huracán (San Javier) 68 – 65
20/12/2017   Atlético Tostado – Unión (Sunchales) 76 – 65
26/01/2018   Unión (Sunchales) vs Santa Paula (Gálvez) 59 – 80
26/01/2018   Sp Las Parejas vs Atalaya (Rosario) 77 – 72
26/01/2018   Huracán (San Javier) vs Club Sportivo Suardi 93 – 67
28/01/2018   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) vs Atlético Tostado 95 – 79
02/02/2018   Club Sportivo Suardi vs Santa Paula (Gálvez) 80 – 79
02/02/2018   Unión (Sunchales) vs Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 96 – 93
02/02/2018   Atlético Tostado vs Atalaya (Rosario) 85 – 82
02/02/2018   Sp Las Parejas vs Huracán (San Javier) 82 – 88
09/02/2018   Club Sportivo Suardi vs Unión (Sunchales) 96 – 94
09/02/2018   Atlético Tostado vs Sp Las Parejas 69 – 74
09/02/2018   Santa Paula (Gálvez) vs Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 77 – 83
09/02/2018   Atalaya (Rosario) vs Huracán (San Javier) 72 – 68
11/02/2018   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) vs Sp Las Parejas 94 – 78
11/02/2018   Unión (Sunchales) vs Atlético Tostado 67 – 73
12/02/2018   Huracán (San Javier) vs Santa Paula (Gálvez) 74 – 86
16/02/2018   Unión (Sunchales) vs Sp Las Parejas 70 – 87
16/02/2018   Atlético Tostado vs Huracán (San Javier) 84 – 67
16/02/2018   Santa Paula (Gálvez) vs Club Sportivo Suardi 88 – 83
17/02/2018   Atalaya (Rosario) vs Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 100 – 81
23/02/2018   Club Sportivo Suardi vs Atlético Tostado 85 – 97
24/02/2018   Atalaya (Rosario) vs Santa Paula (Gálvez) 65 – 62
25/02/2018   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) vs Club Sportivo Suardi 95 – 86
25/02/2018   Huracán (San Javier) vs Unión (Sunchales) 65 – 57
02/03/2018   Atlético Tostado vs Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 102 – 103
02/03/2018   Sp Las Parejas vs Santa Paula (Gálvez) 72 – 67
02/03/2018   Unión (Sunchales) vs Atalaya (Rosario) 80 – 75
02/03/2018   Club Sportivo Suardi vs Huracán (San Javier) 87 – 76
09/03/2018   Santa Paula (Gálvez) vs Unión (Sunchales) 98 – 67
09/03/2018   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) vs Atalaya (Rosario) 93 – 82
09/03/2018   Sp Las Parejas vs Club Sportivo Suardi 100 – 82
09/03/2018   Huracán (San Javier) vs Atlético Tostado 92 – 85
11/03/2018   Atlético Tostado vs Santa Paula (Gálvez) 96 – 73
11/03/2018   Club Sportivo Suardi vs Atalaya (Rosario) 94 – 76
11/03/2018   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) vs Huracán (San Javier) 96 – 73
11/03/2018   Unión (Sunchales) vs Sp Las Parejas 79 – 83
16/03/2018   Atalaya (Rosario) vs Unión (Sunchales) 20 – 0
16/03/2018   Santa Paula (Gálvez) vs Sp Las Parejas 88 – 83
16/03/2018   Huracán (San Javier) vs Club Sportivo Suardi 88 – 81
18/03/2018   Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) vs Atlético Tostado 88 – 89
23/03/2018   Sp Las Parejas vs Unión (Sunchales) 81 – 65
23/03/2018   Club Sportivo Suardi vs Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 76 – 86
23/03/2018   Santa Paula (Gálvez) vs Atalaya (Rosario) 73 – 78
25/03/2018   Sp Las Parejas vs Huracán (San Javier) 86 – 79
25/03/2018   Atalaya (Rosario) vs Atlético Tostado 85 – 66
30/03/2018   Unión (Sunchales) vs Santa Paula (Gálvez) 81 – 84
30/03/2018   Huracán (San Javier) vs Central Arg. Olímpico (Ceres) 81 – 84
30/03/2018   Atalaya (Rosario) vs Sp Las Parejas 60 – 73
30/03/2018   Atlético Tostado vs Club Sportivo Suardi 95 – 93

DIVISION MESOPOTAMIA 2017/18

FECHA PARTIDO RESULTADO
13/10/2017   BH (Gualeguay) vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 76 – 80
13/10/2017   Atlético Tala vs Central Entrerriano 93 – 67
13/10/2017   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 106 – 71
13/10/2017   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 82 – 73
13/10/2017   Atlético Saladas vs Unión (Goya) 115 – 67
20/10/2017   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Atlético Saladas 70 – 79
20/10/2017   Central Entrerriano vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 87 – 67
20/10/2017   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Atlético Tala 74 – 62
20/10/2017   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs BH (Gualeguay) 66 – 51
20/10/2017   Unión (Goya) vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 70 – 83
27/10/2017   Atlético Tala vs BH (Gualeguay) 73 – 59
27/10/2017   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 92 – 88
27/10/2017   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 77 – 67
27/10/2017   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 82 – 65
27/10/2017   Atlético Saladas vs Central Entrerriano 91 – 72
29/10/2017   Unión (Goya) vs Central Entrerriano 87 – 88
03/11/2017   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Atlético Saladas 77 – 84
03/11/2017   Central Entrerriano vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 84 – 62
03/11/2017   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Unión (Goya) 97 – 68
03/11/2017   BH (Gualeguay) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 74 – 63
03/11/2017   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 71 – 62
05/11/2017   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Atlético Saladas 87 – 79
05/11/2017   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 63 – 82
05/11/2017   BH (Gualeguay) vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 75 – 80
05/11/2017   Atlético Tala vs Unión (Goya) 85 – 70
10/11/2017   Olimpia (Paraná) vs BH (Gualeguay) 81 – 66
10/11/2017   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 83 – 73
10/11/2017   Central Entrerriano vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 72 – 75
10/11/2017   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Atlético Tala 76 – 75
10/11/2017   Unión (Goya) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 76 – 88
12/11/2017   Atlético Saladas vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 85 – 84
17/11/2017   Central Entrerriano vs Olimpia (Paraná) 67 – 58
17/11/2017   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs BH (Gualeguay) 87 – 78
17/11/2017   Atlético Tala vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 78 – 81
17/11/2017   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 73 – 77
17/11/2017   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Atlético Saladas 71 – 72
19/11/2017   BH (Gualeguay) vs Atlético Tala 92 – 86
24/11/2017   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Atlético Tala 86 – 87
24/11/2017   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 96 – 76
24/11/2017   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Central Entrerriano 61 – 51
24/11/2017   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Unión (Goya) 75 – 83
26/11/2017   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Unión (Goya) 88 – 77
26/11/2017   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs BH (Gualeguay) 75 – 64
30/11/2017   Central Entrerriano vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 68 – 55
01/12/2017   Atlético Tala vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 92 – 84
01/12/2017   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 71 – 63
01/12/2017   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 71 – 58
01/12/2017   Atlético Saladas vs BH (Gualeguay) 85 – 93
03/12/2017   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 70 – 56
03/12/2017   Unión (Goya) vs BH (Gualeguay) 84 – 78
07/12/2017   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Atlético Tala 100 – 96
08/12/2017   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 73 – 63
08/12/2017   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Atlético Saladas 87 – 89
08/12/2017   BH (Gualeguay) vs Central Entrerriano 48 – 56
08/12/2017   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Unión (Goya) 79 – 63
10/12/2017   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 68 – 71
10/12/2017   Atlético Tala vs Atlético Saladas 91 – 82
15/12/2017   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 95 – 78
15/12/2017   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 85 – 75
15/12/2017   Central Entrerriano vs Atlético Tala 70 – 80
15/12/2017   Unión (Goya) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 78 – 92
17/12/2017   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 75 – 70
17/12/2017   Atlético Saladas vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 114 – 67
20/12/2017   BH (Gualeguay) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 78 – 77
20/12/2017   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Central Entrerriano 62 – 74
20/12/2017   Unión (Goya) vs Atlético Saladas 82 – 85
20/12/2017   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 84 – 48
20/12/2017   Atlético Tala vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 85 – 74
26/01/2018   BH (Gualeguay) vs Atlético Tala 86 – 74
26/01/2018   Central Entrerriano vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 74 – 85
26/01/2018   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 85 – 99
26/01/2018   Unión (Goya) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 104 – 100
26/01/2018   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 87 – 88
28/01/2018   Unión (Goya) vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 64 – 69
28/01/2018   Atlético Saladas vs Olimpia (Paraná) 77 – 79
02/02/2018   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Central Entrerriano 91 – 58
02/02/2018   Olimpia (Paraná) vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 68 – 39
02/02/2018   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Atlético Tala 92 – 86
02/02/2018   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 80 – 69
02/02/2018   Atlético Saladas vs Unión (Goya) 95 – 63
04/02/2018   Central Entrerriano vs BH (Gualeguay) 73 – 68
09/02/2018   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 70 – 82
09/02/2018   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 76 – 71
09/02/2018   Atlético Tala vs Central Entrerriano 92 – 54
09/02/2018   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs BH (Gualeguay) 87 – 78
09/02/2018   Atlético Saladas vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 80 – 74
11/02/2018   Unión (Goya) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 79 – 71
11/02/2018   Atlético Saladas vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 84 – 71
15/02/2018   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 80 – 78
16/02/2018   BH (Gualeguay) vs Atlético Saladas 89 – 84
16/02/2018   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Atlético Tala 95 – 88
16/02/2018   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 79 – 64
18/02/2018   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 60 – 56
18/02/2018   Central Entrerriano vs Atlético Saladas 76 – 85
18/02/2018   Atlético Tala vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 90 – 78
23/02/2018   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 84 – 79
23/02/2018   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 80 – 95
23/02/2018   BH (Gualeguay) vs Unión (Goya) 91 – 60
23/02/2018   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Atlético Tala 71 – 68
23/02/2018   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Atlético Saladas 80 – 69
25/02/2018   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs BH (Gualeguay) 72 – 71
25/02/2018   Central Entrerriano vs Unión (Goya) 68 – 56
02/03/2018   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 72 – 90
02/03/2018   BH (Gualeguay) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 97 – 93
02/03/2018   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Central Entrerriano 87 – 93
02/03/2018   Atlético Saladas vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 82 – 86
02/03/2018   Atlético Tala vs Olimpia (Paraná) 104 – 90
04/03/2018   Unión (Goya) vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 74 – 73
09/03/2018   BH (Gualeguay) vs Central Entrerriano 63 – 58
09/03/2018   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Unión (Goya) 70 – 67
09/03/2018   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 61 – 75
09/03/2018   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 81 – 73
11/03/2018   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Unión (Goya) 105 – 87
11/03/2018   Atlético Tala vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 107 – 84
15/03/2018   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Regatas (C. del Uruguay) 82 – 81
16/03/2018   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 76 – 70
16/03/2018   Atlético Saladas vs Atlético Tala 99 – 72
16/03/2018   Peñarol (R. del Tala) vs BH (Gualeguay) 83 – 70
18/03/2018   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Central Entrerriano 95 – 79
18/03/2018   Unión (Goya) vs Atlético Tala 86 – 68
18/03/2018   Atlético Saladas vs San Martín (C. Cuatiá) 70 – 69
23/03/2018   Central Entrerriano vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 64 – 55
23/03/2018   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 78 – 76
23/03/2018   Olimpia (Paraná) vs Ferrocarril (Concordia) 83 – 77
23/03/2018   Unión (Goya) vs Atlético Saladas 73 – 76
25/03/2018   BH (Gualeguay) vs Olimpia (Paraná) 85 – 62
25/03/2018   Capuchinos (Concordia) vs Central Entrerriano 74 – 68
30/03/2018   San Martín (C. Cuatiá) vs Unión (Goya) 82 – 79
30/03/2018   Regatas (C. del Uruguay) vs Atlético Saladas 101 – 77
30/03/2018   Central Entrerriano vs BH (Gualeguay) 68 – 72
30/03/2018   Ferrocarril (Concordia) vs Capuchinos (Concordia) 86 – 69
30/03/2018   Atlético Tala vs Peñarol (R. del Tala) 79 – 70

DIVISION CUYO 2017/18

FECHA PARTIDO RESULTADO
13/10/2017   9 de Julio (Río III) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 99 – 91
13/10/2017   San Martín (La Rioja) – Ferro (General Pico) 73 – 82
15/10/2017   Independiente (Oliva) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 79 – 91
15/10/2017   Amancay (La Rioja) – Ferro (General Pico) 68 – 92
20/10/2017   Amancay (La Rioja) – San Martín (La Rioja) 79 – 70
20/10/2017   Ferro (General Pico) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 84 – 71
20/10/2017   Independiente (Oliva) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 75 – 72
27/10/2017   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – Independiente (Oliva) 67 – 81
27/10/2017   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – San Martín (La Rioja) 85 – 79
29/10/2017   Amancay (La Rioja) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 81 – 66
29/10/2017   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – Independiente (Oliva) 76 – 67
29/10/2017   Ferro (General Pico) – San Martín (La Rioja) 87 – 80
01/11/2017   9 de Julio (Río III) – Amancay (La Rioja) 73 – 68
03/11/2017   Jáchal Básquet (San Juan) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 74 – 79
03/11/2017   Independiente (Oliva) – Amancay (La Rioja) 116 – 85
05/11/2017   Ferro (General Pico) – Amancay (La Rioja) 69 – 104
10/11/2017   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 101 – 72
10/11/2017   San Martín (La Rioja) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 68 – 54
12/11/2017   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 66 – 80
17/11/2017   Amancay (La Rioja) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 91 – 93
17/11/2017   Independiente (Oliva) – Ferro (General Pico) 83 – 65
19/11/2017   Independiente (Oliva) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 102 – 73
19/11/2017   San Martín (La Rioja) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 83 – 94
19/11/2017   9 de Julio (Río III) – Ferro (General Pico) 85 – 78
24/11/2017   San Martín (La Rioja) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 83 – 79
26/11/2017   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – San Martín (La Rioja) 81 – 89
26/11/2017   Amancay (La Rioja) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 90 – 95
01/12/2017   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – Ferro (General Pico) 88 – 85
01/12/2017   San Martín (La Rioja) – Amancay (La Rioja) 89 – 78
01/12/2017   9 de Julio (Río III) – Independiente (Oliva) 84 – 79
03/12/2017   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – Ferro (General Pico) 77 – 81
08/12/2017   Ferro (General Pico) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 90 – 75
08/12/2017   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – Amancay (La Rioja) 93 – 84
10/12/2017   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – Amancay (La Rioja) 98 – 49
10/12/2017   Ferro (General Pico) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 73 – 76
15/12/2017   Amancay (La Rioja) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 81 – 86
15/12/2017   Ferro (General Pico) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 77 – 70
15/12/2017   9 de Julio (Río III) – San Martín (La Rioja) 77 – 78
17/12/2017   Independiente (Oliva) – San Martín (La Rioja) 95 – 76
17/12/2017   Ferro (General Pico) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 76 – 67
26/01/2018   Amancay (La Rioja) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 67 – 81
26/01/2018   Ferro (General Pico) – Independiente (Oliva) 78 – 66
26/01/2018   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – Jáchal Básquet (San Juan) 89 – 85
28/01/2018   Ferro (General Pico) – Independiente (Oliva) 81 – 73
28/01/2018   San Martín (La Rioja) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 75 – 71
02/02/2018   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – Ferro (General Pico) 77 – 87
02/02/2018   San Martín (La Rioja) – Independiente (Oliva) 74 – 76
04/02/2018   Amancay (La Rioja) – Independiente (Oliva) 54 – 85
04/02/2018   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – Ferro (General Pico) 83 – 94
09/02/2018   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – San Martín (La Rioja) 63 – 73
09/02/2018   Independiente (Oliva) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 82 – 69
11/02/2018   9 de Julio (Río III) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 105 – 103
14/02/2018   Ferro (General Pico) – Amancay (La Rioja) 82 – 76
16/02/2018   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – San Martín (La Rioja) 94 – 91
16/02/2018   9 de Julio (Río III) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 104 – 69
16/02/2018   Independiente (Oliva) – Amancay (La Rioja) 117 – 70
18/02/2018   Ferro (General Pico) – San Martín (La Rioja) 78 – 76
18/02/2018   9 de Julio (Río III) – Amancay (La Rioja) 90 – 77
23/02/2018   Ferro (General Pico) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 97 – 85
23/02/2018   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 74 – 68
23/02/2018   San Martín (La Rioja) – Independiente (Oliva) 68 – 94
25/02/2018   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 59 – 65
25/02/2018   Amancay (La Rioja) – Independiente (Oliva) 93 – 94
28/02/2018   Amancay (La Rioja) – San Martín (La Rioja) 86 – 76
02/03/2018   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – Independiente (Oliva) 88 – 81
04/03/2018   San Martín (La Rioja) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 91 – 97
04/03/2018   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – Independiente (Oliva) 87 – 76
09/03/2018   9 de Julio (Río III) – Ferro (General Pico) 61 – 78
09/03/2018   Independiente (Oliva) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 96 – 70
09/03/2018   San Martín (La Rioja) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 61 – 73
11/03/2018   Independiente (Oliva) – Ferro (General Pico) 84 – 71
11/03/2018   Amancay (La Rioja) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 104 – 87
16/03/2018   Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) – Amancay (La Rioja) 84 – 81
16/03/2018   9 de Julio (Río III) – San Martín (La Rioja) 80 – 68
18/03/2018   Independiente (Oliva) – San Martín (La Rioja) 64 – 81
18/03/2018   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – Amancay (La Rioja) 113 – 73
21/03/2018   Independiente (Oliva) – 9 de Julio (Río III) 88 – 86
23/03/2018   Jáchal Básquet (San Juan) – Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) 83 – 91
23/03/2018   San Martín (La Rioja) – Ferro (General Pico) 82 – 93
25/03/2018   Amancay (La Rioja) – Ferro (General Pico) 95 – 79
25/03/2018   9 de Julio (Río III) – Jáchal Básquetbol (San Juan) 92 – 88
30/03/2018   9 de Julio (Río III) – Independiente (Oliva) 75 – 83
30/03/2018   Municipalidad Junín (Mdza) – Jáchal Básquet (San Juan) 99 – 77
30/03/2018   San Martín (La Rioja) – Amancay (La Rioja) 81 – 83

DIVISION NOA 2017/18

FECHA PARTIDO RESULTADO
13/10/2017   Ciudadela Básquet – Tucuman BB 52 – 75
13/10/2017   El Tribuno (Salta) – Unión Orán 100 – 67
15/10/2017   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 80 – 86
20/10/2017   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 83 – 77
20/10/2017   Unión Orán – Ciudadela Básquet 73 – 80
20/10/2017   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – El Tribuno (Salta) 74 – 85
27/10/2017   Ciudadela Básquet – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 74 – 64
27/10/2017   Unión Orán – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 109 – 85
27/10/2017   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – Tucumán BB 50 – 74
29/10/2017   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – Ciudadela Básquet 69 – 65
29/10/2017   Tucumán BB – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 93 – 76
29/10/2017   El Tribuno (Salta) – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 105 – 95
03/11/2017   Tucumán BB – El Tribuno (Salta) 80 – 67
03/11/2017   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – Ciudadela Básquet 59 – 70
05/11/2017   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 68 – 61
10/11/2017   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – Tucumán BB 80 – 96
10/11/2017   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – Unión Orán 73 – 62
10/11/2017   Ciudadela Básquet – El Tribuno (Salta) 69 – 88
12/11/2017   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 66 – 69
16/11/2017   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – Unión Orán 62 – 60
17/11/2017   Ciudadela Básquet – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 76 – 77
17/11/2017   El Tribuno (Salta) – Tucumán BB 63 – 71
19/11/2017   Unión Orán – Tucumán BB 67 – 70
19/11/2017   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – El Tribuno (Salta) 66 – 58
19/11/2017   Ciudadela Básquet – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 71 – 70
24/11/2017   El Tribuno (Salta) – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 82 – 78
24/11/2017   Tucumán BB – Ciudadela Básquet 86 – 60
24/11/2017   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – Unión Orán 59 – 76
30/11/2017   Tucumán BB – Unión Orán 98 – 64
01/12/2017   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 104 – 73
03/12/2017   Tucumán BB – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 74 – 56
03/12/2017   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – Ciudadela Básquet 57 – 75
08/12/2017   Ciudadela Básquet – Unión Orán 77 – 79
08/12/2017   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – El Tribuno (Salta) 51 – 105
08/12/2017   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 96 – 77
13/12/2017   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – Unión Orán 68 – 67
14/12/2017   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – Ciudadela Básquet 86 – 83
15/12/2017   Tucumán BB – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 89 – 43
18/12/2017   El Tribuno (Salta) – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 81 – 84
20/12/2017   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – Unión Orán 77 – 74
20/12/2017   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – Tucumán BB 89 – 82
20/12/2017   El Tribuno (Salta) – Ciudadela Básquet 91 – 67
26/01/2018   Tucumán BB – El Tribuno (Salta) 123 – 87
26/01/2018   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 78 – 75
02/02/2018   El Tribuno (Salta) – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 108 – 78
02/02/2018   Ciudadela Básquet – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 65 – 68
04/02/2018   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – El Tribuno (Salta) 74 – 84
04/02/2018   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – Tucumán BB 72 – 90
04/02/2018   Unión Orán – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 74 – 90
09/02/2018   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – Tucumán BB 62 – 82
09/02/2018   Ciudadela Básquet – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 67 – 59
09/02/2018   Unión Orán – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 86 – 91
15/02/2018   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 85 – 81
16/02/2018   Unión Orán – Ciudadela Básquet 63 – 71
18/02/2018   Tucumán BB – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 75 – 64
19/02/2018   El Tribuno (Salta) – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 81 – 71
23/02/2018   Ciudadela Básquet – El Tribuno (Salta) 81 – 84
23/02/2018   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 62 – 69
23/02/2018   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – Unión Orán 96 – 55
25/02/2018   Tucumán BB – Ciudadela Básquet 91 – 71
27/02/2018   Unión Orán – El Tribuno (Salta) 60 – 96
02/03/2018   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – El Tribuno (Salta) 86 – 76
02/03/2018   Unión Orán – Tucumán BB 57 – 92
02/03/2018   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – Ciudadela Básquet 79 – 69
04/03/2018   Ciudadela Básquet – Unión Orán 69 – 65
04/03/2018   El Tribuno (Salta) – Tucumán BB 68 – 65
04/03/2018   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 87 – 68
09/03/2018   El Tribuno (Salta) – Ciudadela Básquet 68 – 61
09/03/2018   Tucumán BB – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 93 – 47
09/03/2018   Unión Orán – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 77 – 82
11/03/2018   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 70 – 61
12/03/2018   Tucumán BB – Unión Orán 128 – 76
16/03/2018   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – Ciudadela Básquet 70 – 82
16/03/2018   Tucumán BB – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 83 – 52
16/03/2018   El Tribuno (Salta) – Unión Orán 87 – 56
23/03/2018   Unión Orán – JB Alberdi (Tucumán) 72 – 81
23/03/2018   El Tribuno (Salta) – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 93 – 72
23/03/2018   Ciudadela Básquet – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 59 – 52
25/03/2018   Unión Orán – N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) 72 – 93
25/03/2018   Hindú BBC (Catamarca) – El Tribuno (Salta) 75 – 72
25/03/2018   Ciudadela Básquet – Tucumán BB 67 – 93
30/03/2018   JB Alberdi (Tucumán) – Tucumán BB 60 – 79
30/03/2018   Unión Orán – El Tribuno (Salta) 00 – 20
30/03/2018   N. Avellaneda (Sgo del Estero) – Hindú BBC (Catamarca) 81 – 75

Los comentarios están cerrados.