Etapa de playoffs

Torneo Federal

OCTAVOS DE FINAL DE CONFERENCIA

♦ REGION NORTE

SERIE 1 1 2 3 4 5 R
Tucumán (BB) (1) 100 89 x x x 1
BH (G) (16) 65 93 x x x 1
SERIE 2 1 2 3 4 5 R
C.A.O. Ceres (2) 73 75 x x x 1
S Martín (C) (15) 82 67 x x x 1
SERIE 3 1 2 3 4 5 R
Regatas U. (3) 89 78 x x x 2
Atalaya (Ros) (14) 54 64 x x x 0
SERIE 4 1 2 3 4 5
Ferro (Pico) (4) 86 60 x x x 1
Atlético Tala (13) 82 75 x x x 1
SERIE 5 1 2 3 4 5 R
El Tribuno (5) 72 92 x x x 2
N Avellaneda (12) 63 87 x x x 0
SERIE 6 1 2 3 4 5 R
Municipalidad (6) 77 66 x x x 1
Atl. Tostado (11) 73 72 x x x 1
SERIE 7 1 2 3 4 5 R
Atl Saladas (7) 20 89 x x x 2
Peñarol (T) (10) 0 71 x x x 0
SERIE 8 1 2 3 4 5 R
Sp Las Parejas (8) 88 76 x x x 1
Independ. (O) (9) 83 79 x x x 1

♦ REGION SUR

SERIE 1 1 2 3 4 5 R
Racing Ch. (1) 96 86 x x x 2
P. Echagüe (16) 60 64 x x x 0
SERIE 2 1 2 3 4 5 R
Lanús (2) 81 74 x x x 1
Pres. Derqui (15) 72 76 x x x 1
SERIE 3 1 2 3 4 5 R
V. Mitre (BB) (3) 85 86 x x x 2
Cipolletti (14) 72 61 x x x 0
SERIE 4 1 2 3 4 5
River Plate (4) 89 61 x x x 1
U. Vecinal (13) 58 71 x x x 1
SERIE 5 1 2 3 4 5 R
FC Patagónico (5) 91 106 x x x 2
Argentino P. (12) 85 83 x x x 0
SERIE 6 1 2 3 4 5 R
Belgrano SN (6) 94 82 x x x 2
Sol de Mayo (11) 70 69 x x x 0
SERIE 7 1 2 3 4 5 R
Racing Club (7) 62 x x x x 1
E. Porteño (10) 53 x x x x 0
SERIE 8 1 2 3 4 5 R
Pérfora (8) 82 78 x x x 2
Zárate Basket (9) 73 74 x x x 0

RECLASIFICACIÓN DE CONFERENCIA

♦ REGION NORTE

SERIE 1 1 2 3 4 5 R
Atlético Tostado 74 78 87 x x 3
Huracán (S.Javier) 57 53 76 x x 0
SERIE 2 1 2 3 4 5 R
Atalaya 61 64 79 67 63 3
Santa Paula 58 66 73 80 57 2
SERIE 3 1 2 3 4 5 R
Atlético Tala 86 92 79 x x 3
Capuchinos 67 70 73 x x 0
SERIE 4 1 2 3 4 5 R
San Martín (CC) 87 86 84 x x 3
C. Entrerriano 72 71 78 x x 0
SERIE 5 1 2 3 4 5 R
Ferro (Concordia) 68 79 84 65 78 2
BH (Gualeguay) 62 75 95 71 86 3
SERIE 6 1 2 3 4 5 R
Municipalidad 74 93 82 80 x 3
San Martín (LR) 70 64 93 70 x 1
SERIE 7 1 2 3 4 5 R
Independiente (O) 101 97 71 86 80 3
9 de Julio (Río III) 64 79 83 90 74 2
SERIE 8 1 2 3 4 5 R
El Tribuno (Salta) 78 73 78 x x 3
Ciudadela 65 62 68 x x 0
SERIE 9 1 2 3 4 5 R
N. Avellaneda 83 60 59 66 x 3
JB Alberdi 75 58 64 55 x 1

♦ REGION SUR

SERIE 1 1 2 3 4 5 R
U. Vecinal (LP) 70 68 84 94 72 3
Estudiantes LP 65 73 74 101 62 2
SERIE 2 1 2 3 4 5 R
Sp. Escobar 71 62 55 x x 0
Pres. Derqui 76 70 74 x x 3
SERIE 3 1 2 3 4 5 R
Atlético Pilar 77 70 71 66 x 1
Argentino (P) 61 74 79 71 x 3
SERIE 4 1 2 3 4 5 R
Zárate Basket 81 69 92 x x 3
Unión (MdP) 70 59 74 x x 0
SERIE 5 1 2 3 4 5 R
E. Porteño 73 78 69 x x 3
Los Indios de M. 69 56 68 x x 0
SERIE 6 1 2 3 4 5 R
Pedro Echagüe 76 84 61 71 x 3
Huracán de SJ 52 57 73 67 x 1
SERIE 7 1 2 3 4 5 R
Sol de Mayo (V) 77 71 79 93 x 3
Cinco Saltos 71 79 77 85 x 1
SERIE 8 1 2 3 4 5 R
Pérfora (Huincul) 83 56 85 65 71 3
All Boys (SR) 74 81 76 70 61 2
SERIE 9 1 2 3 4 5 R
Independiente (N) 61 72 65 80 79 2
Cipolletti 66 81 62 70 82 3

Los comentarios están cerrados.