Programa y Resultados LNB 2016/17

Planteles LNB 2015/16

 PRIMERA FASE

Fecha Grupo Local Visitante Resultado
02/12/2016 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Gimnasia (CR) 102-82
02/12/2016 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Olímpico 88-77
02/12/2016 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  La Unión (F) 76-71
02/12/2016 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  San Martín (C) 72-66
03/12/2016 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Regatas Ctes 75-84
04/12/2016 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  La Unión (F) 80-67
04/12/2016 NACIONAL  H. Americano  San Martín (C) 63-92
04/12/2016 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Gimnasia (CR) 89-72
04/12/2016 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Olímpico 75-64
05/12/2016 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Obras 75-74
05/12/2016 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Regatas Ctes 62-80
05/12/2016 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Boca Jrs 69-71
05/12/2016 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Quilmes (MdP) 75-58
06/12/2016 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Gimnasia (CR) 86-84
07/12/2016 NACIONAL  Obras  Instituto ACC 85-81
07/12/2016 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Regatas Ctes 94-81
07/12/2016 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Quilmes (MdP) 85-66
08/12/2016 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Quimsa (SdE) 76-66
08/12/2016 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Peñarol (MdP) 69-65
09/12/2016 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Instituto ACC 96-97
10/12/2016 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Quimsa (SdE) 78-92
10/12/2016 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Peñarol (MdP) 78-70
10/12/2016 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  C.A.S.L.A. 63-87
11/12/2016 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Instituto ACC 80-85
11/12/2016 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Atenas (C) 62-69
12/12/2016 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Dep. Libertad 92-86
12/12/2016 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  C.A.S.L.A. 71-67
12/12/2016 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Quimsa (SdE) 100-7
13/12/2016 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Atenas (C) 85-75
13/12/2016 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Obras 82-74
13/12/2016 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Bahía Basket 97-78
14/12/2016 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Dep. Libertad 77-98
14/12/2016 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Echagüe Club 80-70
14/12/2016 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  C.A.S.L.A. 71-84
14/12/2016 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  H. Americano 86-82
15/12/2016 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Bahía Basket 93-87
15/12/2016 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Obras 72-82
16/12/2016 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Echagüe Club 98-92
16/12/2016 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Estudiantes (C) 93-101
16/12/2016 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  H. Americano 94-85
16/12/2016 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Dep. Libertad 75-79
17/12/2016 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Bahía Basket 85-67
18/12/2016 NACIONAL  Obras  Echagüe Club 99-80
18/12/2016 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Estudiantes (C) 83-64
18/12/2016 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Olímpico 83-85
18/12/2016 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Argentino (J) 83-70
18/12/2016 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  San Martín (C) 70-67
19/12/2016 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Ferro C. Oeste 67-75
20/12/2016 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Estudiantes (C) 83-78
20/12/2016 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Olímpico 87-91
20/12/2016 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Argentino (J) 89-71
09/01/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Peñarol (MdP)
09/01/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Quilmes (MdP)
11/01/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Quilmes (MdP)
11/01/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Peñarol (MdP)
11/01/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Boca Jrs
11/01/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Atenas (C)
11/01/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  La Unión (F)
11/01/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Olímpico
13/01/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Atenas (C)
13/01/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Peñarol (MdP)
13/01/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Olímpico
13/01/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  La Unión (F)
14/01/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  C.A.S.L.A.
14/01/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  H. Americano
15/01/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Quimsa (SdE)
15/01/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Olímpico
15/01/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Regatas Ctes
16/01/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  H. Americano
16/01/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  C.A.S.L.A.
16/01/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Echagüe Club
17/01/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Quimsa (SdE)
17/01/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Estudiantes (C)
17/01/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Regatas Ctes
18/01/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  H. Americano
18/01/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Echagüe Club
19/01/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Quimsa (SdE)
19/01/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Estudiantes (C)
20/01/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Gimnasia (CR)
20/01/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Echagüe Club
20/01/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Atenas (C)
21/01/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Estudiantes (C)
21/01/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Dep. Libertad
21/01/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Ferro C. Oeste
22/01/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Gimnasia (CR)
23/01/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Dep. Libertad
23/01/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Ferro C. Oeste
24/01/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Gimnasia (CR)
24/01/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Instituto ACC
24/01/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Boca Jrs
25/01/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Dep. Libertad
25/01/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Argentino (J)
26/01/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Boca Jrs
26/01/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Instituto ACC
27/01/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Bahía Basket
27/01/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Obras
27/01/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Peñarol (MdP)
27/01/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Argentino (J)
28/01/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Boca Jrs
28/01/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  San Martín (C)
29/01/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Peñarol (MdP)
29/01/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Bahía Basket
29/01/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Argentino (J)
30/01/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Ferro C. Oeste
30/01/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Echagüe Club
30/01/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  San Martín (C)
31/01/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Bahía Basket
31/01/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Gimnasia (CR)
01/02/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Ferro C. Oeste
01/02/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Obras
02/02/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Quilmes (MdP)
02/02/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Gimnasia (CR)
03/02/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Obras
03/02/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Instituto ACC
04/02/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Quilmes (MdP)
04/02/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  La Unión (F)
04/02/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Boca Jrs
05/02/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Instituto ACC
05/02/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Obras
06/02/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  La Unión (F)
06/02/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Quilmes (MdP)
06/02/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  San Martín (C)
06/02/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Boca Jrs
07/02/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  H. Americano
07/02/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Estudiantes (C)
07/02/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Argentino (J)
08/02/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  San Martín (C)
08/02/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  La Unión (F)
09/02/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Estudiantes (C)
09/02/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Ferro C. Oeste
09/02/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  H. Americano
09/02/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  C.A.S.L.A.
09/02/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Argentino (J)
10/02/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  San Martín (C)
12/02/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  C.A.S.L.A.
12/02/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Obras
12/02/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Quimsa (SdE)
12/02/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Regatas Ctes
13/02/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Gimnasia (CR)
13/02/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Dep. Libertad
14/02/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Quimsa (SdE)
15/02/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Gimnasia (CR)
15/02/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Dep. Libertad
15/02/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Bahía Basket
15/02/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  C.A.S.L.A.
15/02/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  La Unión (F)
16/02/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  H. Americano
17/02/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Bahía Basket
17/02/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  C.A.S.L.A.
17/02/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Gimnasia (CR)
17/02/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  La Unión (F)
18/02/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Olímpico
18/02/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Peñarol (MdP)
18/02/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  H. Americano
19/02/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  C.A.S.L.A.
19/02/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Atenas (C)
20/02/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Olímpico
20/02/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Peñarol (MdP)
20/02/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  H. Americano
21/02/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Instituto ACC
21/02/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Atenas (C)
22/02/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Obras
22/02/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Peñarol (MdP)
22/02/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Quilmes (MdP)
22/02/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Olímpico
23/02/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Instituto ACC
23/02/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Argentino (J)
23/02/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Atenas (C)
23/02/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Echagüe Club
24/02/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Quilmes (MdP)
25/02/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Boca Jrs
25/02/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Ferro C. Oeste
25/02/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Instituto ACC
25/02/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Estudiantes (C)
25/02/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Argentino (J)
25/02/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Echagüe Club
26/02/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Quilmes (MdP)
27/02/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Boca Jrs
27/02/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Estudiantes (C)
28/02/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Regatas Ctes
28/02/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  San Martín (C)
28/02/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Obras
28/02/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Ferro C. Oeste
28/02/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Bahía Basket
01/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Boca Jrs
02/03/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Obras
02/03/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Bahía Basket
02/03/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Regatas Ctes
02/03/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  San Martín (C)
03/03/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Ferro C. Oeste
03/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Peñarol (MdP)
03/03/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Gimnasia (CR)
03/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Dep. Libertad
04/03/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Bahía Basket
05/03/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Gimnasia (CR)
05/03/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Atenas (C)
05/03/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Dep. Libertad
06/03/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  C.A.S.L.A.
06/03/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Quimsa (SdE)
07/03/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Boca Jrs
07/03/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Atenas (C)
07/03/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  H. Americano
07/03/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Gimnasia (CR)
08/03/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Olímpico
08/03/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Quimsa (SdE)
09/03/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  La Unión (F)
09/03/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  H. Americano
10/03/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Argentino (J)
10/03/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Instituto ACC
10/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Olímpico
10/03/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Quimsa (SdE)
11/03/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  La Unión (F)
12/03/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Argentino (J)
12/03/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Olímpico
12/03/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Instituto ACC
13/03/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Peñarol (MdP)
13/03/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  La Unión (F)
13/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Atenas (C)
14/03/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Quilmes (MdP)
14/03/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Instituto ACC
15/03/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  C.A.S.L.A.
15/03/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Peñarol (MdP)
15/03/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Atenas (C)
16/03/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Quilmes (MdP)
16/03/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Quimsa (SdE)
16/03/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Bahía Basket
16/03/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Regatas Ctes
17/03/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Estudiantes (C)
17/03/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Peñarol (MdP)
18/03/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Quimsa (SdE)
18/03/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Regatas Ctes
18/03/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Quilmes (MdP)
19/03/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  C.A.S.L.A.
19/03/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Estudiantes (C)
20/03/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Regatas Ctes
20/03/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Quimsa (SdE)
20/03/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  La Unión (F)
21/03/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Echagüe Club
21/03/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Estudiantes (C)
22/03/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  La Unión (F)
22/03/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Obras
22/03/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Instituto ACC
23/03/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Argentino (J)
23/03/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Ferro C. Oeste
23/03/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Echagüe Club
24/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Instituto ACC
25/03/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Obras
25/03/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Ferro C. Oeste
25/03/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Boca Jrs
25/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Argentino (J)
26/03/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  C.A.S.L.A.
26/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Peñarol (MdP)
27/03/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Argentino (J)
27/03/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Obras
27/03/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Boca Jrs
27/03/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  San Martín (C)
27/03/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Ferro C. Oeste
28/03/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Dep. Libertad
28/03/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Peñarol (MdP)
29/03/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Gimnasia (CR)
30/03/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Quimsa (SdE)
30/03/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  San Martín (C)
30/03/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Dep. Libertad
31/03/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Boca Jrs
31/03/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Regatas Ctes
31/03/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Gimnasia (CR)
01/04/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Quimsa (SdE)
01/04/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  San Martín (C)
01/04/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  La Unión (F)
02/04/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Regatas Ctes
02/04/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Gimnasia (CR)
02/04/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  C.A.S.L.A.
03/04/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  San Martín (C)
03/04/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  La Unión (F)
04/04/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Regatas Ctes
04/04/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  C.A.S.L.A.
05/04/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Atenas (C)
05/04/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Bahía Basket
05/04/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  H. Americano
06/04/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Obras
07/04/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Bahía Basket
07/04/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Atenas (C)
07/04/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Dep. Libertad
07/04/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  H. Americano
08/04/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Echagüe Club
08/04/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Olímpico
09/04/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Bahía Basket
09/04/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Argentino (J)
09/04/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Estudiantes (C)
09/04/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Dep. Libertad
10/04/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Ferro C. Oeste
10/04/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Echagüe Club
10/04/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Olímpico
11/04/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Argentino (J)
11/04/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Estudiantes (C)
11/04/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Dep. Libertad
12/04/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Echagüe Club
12/04/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Ferro C. Oeste
12/04/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Boca Jrs
12/04/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Olímpico
17/04/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Peñarol (MdP)
17/04/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Estudiantes (C)
17/04/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  La Unión (F)
17/04/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Atenas (C)
17/04/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  San Martín (C)
18/04/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Quilmes (MdP)
18/04/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Quimsa (SdE)
19/04/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  La Unión (F)
19/04/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  San Martín (C)
19/04/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Peñarol (MdP)
20/04/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Echagüe Club
20/04/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Quilmes (MdP)
20/04/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Dep. Libertad
21/04/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  San Martín (C)
21/04/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  La Unión (F)
21/04/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Peñarol (MdP)
21/04/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Regatas Ctes
22/04/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Echagüe Club
22/04/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Dep. Libertad
23/04/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Atenas (C)
23/04/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Regatas Ctes
23/04/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Ferro C. Oeste
24/04/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  C.A.S.L.A.
24/04/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Instituto ACC
24/04/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Gimnasia (CR)
25/04/2017 NACIONAL  Boca Jrs  Atenas (C)
25/04/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Obras
25/04/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Ferro C. Oeste
25/04/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Argentino (J)
26/04/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  C.A.S.L.A.
26/04/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Instituto ACC
26/04/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Gimnasia (CR)
27/04/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Obras
27/04/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  Argentino (J)
27/04/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Ferro C. Oeste
27/04/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  H. Americano
28/04/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Instituto ACC
29/04/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Obras
29/04/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Bahía Basket
29/04/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Boca Jrs
29/04/2017 NACIONAL  Echagüe Club  H. Americano
29/04/2017 NACIONAL  Estudiantes (C)  Argentino (J)
30/04/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Olímpico
01/05/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Bahía Basket
01/05/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Boca Jrs
01/05/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  H. Americano
02/05/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Atenas (C)
02/05/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Quilmes (MdP)
02/05/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Olímpico
02/05/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  San Martín (C)
03/05/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Bahía Basket
03/05/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Boca Jrs
04/05/2017 NACIONAL  Obras  Quilmes (MdP)
04/05/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  San Martín (C)
04/05/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Atenas (C)
05/05/2017 NACIONAL  H. Americano  Ferro C. Oeste
05/05/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Regatas Ctes
05/05/2017 NACIONAL  Olímpico  Bahía Basket
06/05/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  Quilmes (MdP)
06/05/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Quimsa (SdE)
07/05/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Dep. Libertad
07/05/2017 NACIONAL  Instituto ACC  Echagüe Club
07/05/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Regatas Ctes
08/05/2017 NACIONAL  Ferro C. Oeste  Quimsa (SdE)
08/05/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  C.A.S.L.A.
08/05/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Estudiantes (C)
09/05/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  H. Americano
09/05/2017 NACIONAL  Quilmes (MdP)  Dep. Libertad
09/05/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Echagüe Club
10/05/2017 NACIONAL  Regatas Ctes  Estudiantes (C)
11/05/2017 NACIONAL  Bahía Basket  Ferro C. Oeste
11/05/2017 NACIONAL  Peñarol (MdP)  Quilmes (MdP)
11/05/2017 NACIONAL  C.A.S.L.A.  Boca Jrs
11/05/2017 NACIONAL  Argentino (J)  Obras
11/05/2017 NACIONAL  Gimnasia (CR)  H. Americano
12/05/2017 NACIONAL  Atenas (C)  Instituto ACC
12/05/2017 NACIONAL  San Martín (C)  Regatas Ctes
12/05/2017 NACIONAL  Dep. Libertad  Echagüe Club
12/05/2017 NACIONAL  Quimsa (SdE)  Olímpico
12/05/2017 NACIONAL  La Unión (F)  Estudiantes (C)